Shipping all over India
It is a mixture of important amino acids and peptides of varying lengths which are obtained from wheat germ. The gorgeous tan wheat germ is made to undergo alkaline or enzyme hydrolysis to produce this cosmetically beneficial and concentrated raw material.
INCI name- Hydrolysed Wheat Protein
Alternate name- Wheat Protein Hydrolysate, Tritsol
BENEFITS AND USES-
HOW IT WORKS-
CONCENTRATION AND SOLUBILITY-
HOW TO USE-