Shipping all over India. International customers please message/email us to process your order.
DESCRIPTION- Our soy wax is a completely natural vegetable wax that is derived from the oil of soybeans. It is most famously used for making candles. It is often used in cosmetics as a vegan alternative to refined petroleum products like lip balms, hair conditioners, and other skin and hair products.
INCI Name- Hydrogenated Soybean Oil
Purity of the Ingredients- 99%
Country of Origin- India
BENEFITS AND USES-
HOW IT WORKS-
CONCENTRATION AND SOLUBILITY-
HOW TO USE-