Shipping all over India. International customers please message/email us to process your order.
DESCRIPTION- Our almond oil is 100% natural and unrefined oil obtained from seeds of the almond tree. It has been used and valued for centuries as a soothing ingredient for massage oils, ointments, balms and as an emollient in various skincare products. It can also be found in various other products like lip balms, facial serums and body lotions.
INCI Name- Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil
BENEFITS AND USES-
HOW IT WORKS-
CONCENTRATION AND SOLUBILITY-
HOW TO USE-