Free shipping on all prepaid orders over 3000. Valid until 30th Oct

Pure Dill Seed Essential Oil

Pure Dill Seed Essential Oil

Regular price Rs. 650.00
Unit price  per 
Shipping and Taxes extra and will be calculated on checkout

Get it between -

Dill oil is an essential oil extracted from the seeds or leaves/stems (dillweed) of the Dill plant. Dill seed is sometimes applied to the mouth and throat for pain and swelling (inflammation). In foods, dill is used as a culinary spice. In manufacturing, dill oil is used as a fragrance in cosmetics, soaps, and perfumes. Dill also contains an impressive number of antioxidants to help rejuvenate your skin. Dill is antimicrobial and antifungal which means it naturally keeps away the bacteria that may land on your skin.